EMPRESAS AGRÍCOLAS
AGRINSUR SRL / NOVARA
SILITEX S.A. (AGRODECA)
AGROFERTIL S.A.
AGROGANADERA PIRAPEY S.A.
AGROTEC S.A
NORDELTA CONSULTORES S.R.L
BAYER S.A.
AGROSYSTEM
CHEMTEC S.A.E.
DEKALPAR S.A.
DIAGRO S.A.
UNICOOP LTDA
DVA AGRO PARAGUAY SRL.
ECOP S.A.
GLYMAX PARAGUAY S.A.
MATRISOJA S.A.
SEMILLAS LOS COLONOS
SHIROSAWA COMPANY  S.A.I.C.
SOMAX AGRO S.A
SYNGENTA
TECNOMYL S.A.
TIMAC AGRO PARAGUAY S.A.
NIDERA SEMILLAS S.A.
CW TRADING S.A.
SPRAYTEC PARAGUAY S.A.
SUL AMERICA
CIABAY S.A.
PRODUSUR
INBIO
PRODUZA S.A
FNV S.A
AGREGSA
Caltech. S.A
Forquimica Paraguay S.A
BASF PARAGUAYA S.A.
AGRO.QUIMICA DEL PARAGUAY
Importadora Alemana S.A
Rizobacter Paraguay S.A
Prosoil
UPL PARAGUAY
TQC S.A.
SOLFERTI S.A
TEHSA Agro Negocios S.A.
FERTYBIO
NAVE S.A.  Negocio Agríc. Verde del PY S.A.
Lualie S.A Ruc.
YTL S.A. / BUNGE
Semillas Magna Paraguay S.A.
Campo Activo S.R.L
Centro del Agro S.A.
ALAG S.A.
Grupo Bertolini S.A.

EMPRESAS ESTÁTICAS

CONDOR S.A.C.I
CENSU S.A.
CHACOMER AUTOMOTORES
CIABAY S.A.
CONSUR
DE LA SOBERA
DIESA – SA
ECOP
HPETERSEN S.A.C.I.
KUROSU Y CÍA S.A.
COTRIPAR S.A.
PULVEMAQ S.A.
ORO TEC  S.A.
ORO VERDE S.A.
RECORD ELECTRIC
IMPLEMAQ S.A
RIEDER Y CÍA
SETAC S.R.L.
SUSTENLAB   S.A.
TAPÉ RUVICHÁ S.A.E.C.A.
TRACTO AGROVIAL S.A.
RANPAR CARRETAS E IMPLEMENTOS S.A
CENTRO YERBATERO PARAGUAYO
CIA MARITIMA PARAGUAYA
OLEAGINOSA RAATZ S.A.
GARDEN/ESPACIO LIBRE
NISUR S.A.
COOPERATIVA LA PAZ
Z.F.S.R.L
Ricardo Davies (Distribuidora)
GENESUR S.A.
Indupalma S.A
HELADERIA ITALIANA DEL SUR
ASEGURDORA TAJY
Multimarca Motor JP S.A.
Granusa//Foco Rural
Motormarket S.A.
Repsur
TECNO AGRO
SEGURIDAD SEGUROS
Imag S.R.L
Automotor S.A ISUZU
JATEC S.A.
TAFIREL
Panal Compañía de Seguros Generales S.A.
Agroconsult S.R.L.
PLASTIAGRO
HOSTETTLER S.A.
OCEAN QUALITY S.R.L.
NÚCLEO S.A.
Felber Forestal S.A.
Líder Express S.A.
GRUPO LASO S.A.
ADP Fertilizantes S.A.
Formighieri S.A.
PRODUCAR S.A.
AUTOMAQ
QUINCHOS / TINGLADOS
ASISTEC
BASCULAS OSESTE S.R.L.
AUTOMOTOR S.A  Hyundai
Automotor S.A.
TIGO
Suculentas
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Isopanel
CIAGROPA
APROSEMP
ERRO-COMERCIAL
Coordinadora Agrícola
PETROMAK
EL HELADERO
HELADERIA LOS DOS CHINOS
CLUB ALEMÁN DE OBLIGADO
HIELOS DIETZE
GRANJA SAN BERNARDO / YSAKA
UEN INTEGRACIONES PECUARIAS – UIP
NUVETEC
SALUS
AGROVET S.A.
BIRIBA´S PORCINOS
MARKET
Sandro Núcleos
LAS TALAS
ERNO HUT (METAL HUT)
A.G. REPRESENTACIONES
Campo Productivo S.R.L
Agrotambo
Doña Lidia
EKO 7 COLCHONES/ Rosenilda Pinheiro
ESSEN
Industrial y comercial Trih
AGROEQUIPOS
ASISTEC
BASCULAS OSESTE S.R.L.
AUTOMOTOR S.A  Hyundai
Automotor S.A.
TIGO
Suculentas
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Isopanel
CIAGROPA
APROSEMP
ERRO-COMERCIAL
Coordinadora Agrícola
PETROMAK
EL HELADERO
HELADERIA LOS DOS CHINOS
CLUB ALEMÁN DE OBLIGADO
HIELOS DIETZE
GRANJA SAN BERNARDO / YSAKA
UEN INTEGRACIONES PECUARIAS – UIP
NUVETEC
SALUS
AGROVET S.A.
BIRIBA´S PORCINOS
MARKET
Sandro Núcleos
LAS TALAS
ERNO HUT (METAL HUT)
A.G. REPRESENTACIONES
Campo Productivo S.R.L
Agrotambo
Doña Lidia
EKO 7 COLCHONES/ Rosenilda Pinheiro
ESSEN
Industrial y comercial Trih
AGROEQUIPOS
ASISTEC
BASCULAS OSESTE S.R.L.
AUTOMOTOR S.A  Hyundai
Automotor S.A.
TIGO
Suculentas
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.
Isopanel
CIAGROPA
APROSEMP
ERRO-COMERCIAL
Coordinadora Agrícola
PETROMAK
EL HELADERO
HELADERIA LOS DOS CHINOS
CLUB ALEMÁN DE OBLIGADO
HIELOS DIETZE
GRANJA SAN BERNARDO / YSAKA
UEN INTEGRACIONES PECUARIAS – UIP
NUVETEC
SALUS
AGROVET S.A.
BIRIBA´S PORCINOS
MARKET
Sandro Núcleos
LAS TALAS
ERNO HUT (METAL HUT)
A.G. REPRESENTACIONES
Campo Productivo S.R.L
Agrotambo (dentro del galpon lechero)
Doña Lidia
EKO 7 COLCHONES/ Rosenilda Pinheiro
ESSEN
Industrial y comercial Trih
AGROEQUIPOS
PATROCINADORES 2019

AUSPICIANTES ESPECIALES

  1. BANCOOP
  2. BANCO REGIONAL
  3. BRAVA TECNOLOGÍA S.A.
  4. FERTI LINK S.A.
  5. SIMBIOSE PARAGUAY
  6. BASF PARAGUAYA S.A.
  7. HOTEL WESTFALENHAUS
  8. G.P. S.A.E

AUSPICIANTES

  1. BANCO CONTINENTAL
  2. AGRO SUSIK S.A.
  3. IMPORTADORA ALEMANA S.A.
  4. PLANAGRO
  5. AGRO SANTA FE S.A.
  6. SAINT CYR
  7. ECO-TRADING
  8. BANCO BBVA